Biography

Chanel Preston Quick Facts

Alias: Chanel Prestor
Date of Birth: 12/1/1985
Home Town: Fairbanks, Alaska, USA
Measurements: 32D-28-30
Height: 5’8
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Chanel Preston Biography

Chanel Preston was born in Fairbanks, Alaska in 1985 and began her adult career in 2010 when she was 25 years old. During her first year in the adult industry, Chanel featured in a variety of adult films that fell in to various niches including: lesbian, hardcore, vignettes and parody.

Chanel Preston might be new to the industry but she has a huge fan base already who adore her for her amazing figure that measures in at 32D-28-30! Chanel currently has her clitoris pierced and she has three tattoos including: a small flower above each breast, a tattoo between her shoulder blades and a tattoo of a flower in her pubic area.

Throughout her adult career, Chanel Preston has worked with a wide number of adult production companies including: Digital Playground, Naughty America, Hustler, Wicked and Elegant Angel. Chanel has also worked alongside some big names in the adult industry including: Charley Chase, Selena Rose, Tori Black, Kayla Paige and Clarke Kent.

hit gym

nice tattos

Reply

jimmi

sure enjoy all your pixs?? good luck with your career??? have your agent setup any venues with chanel and a gorgeous hermaphadite???

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Chanel Preston Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Nina James
17 photos /

Mercedes Carrera
24 photos /

Megan Sage
17 photos /

Nina Elle
12 min /

Nina North
24 photos /

Natalie Heart
17 photos /

Adriana Chechik
10 min /

Moka Mora
16 photos /

Natalia Starr
24 photos /

Autumn Falls
4 min /

Anya Olsen
16 photos /

Megan Rain
24 photos /

Veronica Avluv
4 min /

Valentina Nappi
24 photos /

Phoenix Marie
5 min /

Tia Cyrus
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
17 photos /

Riley Nixon
15 photos /

Zishy
8 photos /

Ryan Ryans
15 photos /